World dog Show Poznan 10.11.2006

BOB - Ch.Skyeomania´s Dorian                                

PHOTOGALERY

Judge: Mr.Bojan Matakovic/Cro

 

males puppy cl.  
absent Jay-Roy Hot off the Press (Olivia Noble Skye Lord x Jay-Roy Olivia Wild Infatuation)
males Junior cl  
Ex1, World Junior Winner Gold Monarch Nicolas Nero (Finnsky Firebird x Of Skyeline Avantura)
males intermediate cl  
Ex1, CWC, res.CACIB Flanagan Zucherino (Crazy Coctail Kalamita x Flanagan Xclamation)
Ex2 Valenty Harmonia Zmyslow (frutti Z kozuszek x Sarabanda Altaica)
Ex3 Secret Weapon of Morningsky (Oracle of Fire of MOrningsky x Thundersound of MOrningsky)
males open cl  
Ex1, CWC Firesound of Morningsky(Thudersound of Morningsky x Oracle of Fire of MOrningsky)
Ex2 Zwarte TEmptatie of Wallace´s Coven (Lynsidemore XWallace x Hold that Dream of Morningsky)
Ex3 Duke vom Priser Hof (Ajax vom Priser Hof x Carea vom Priser Hof)
VG4 Zuber Metrówka (Finnsky ZZ Top x Aurora Agemibor)
males champ. cl  
Ex1, CWC, CACIB, World Winner, BOB Skyeomania´s Dorian (Skyeomania´s Cymbeline x Akcia Kalamita)
Ex2 Shades of Gold of Morningsky (Oracle of Fire of MOrningsky x Thundersound of MOrningsky)
Ex3 Finnsky Xcalibur (Finnsky Oliver x Finnsky Tazzee)
Ex4 LUcky unter dem Nordlicht (Oracle of Fire of Morningsky x Kira unter dem Nordlicht)
Ex Bungo Baggins Sirion (Frodo Baggins z Nory Susla x Finnsky Alexandra)
Ex Inters Wlochaty Walek (Frutti z Kozuszek x Jowita Dobry Rok)
Ex Jonatan Koralia (Bungo Baggins Sirion x Ola Xandrina)
males veterans cl.  
Ex1, Best Veteran in Breed Froda Baggins z Nory Susla (Skyemania¨s Arthur x Brigella od Miki)
females - junior cl.  
Ex1, World Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed Finnsky Hopeful (Finsnky Xcalibur x Finnsky Empathy)
Ex2 Skyeomania´s Glengoyne (Skyeomania´s Asketil x Skyeomania´s Ffionulla)
Ex3 Golden Touch of Morningsky (Shades of gold of Morningsky x Here´s Pandora of Morningsky)
females - intermediate cl.  
Ex1, CWC, res.CACIB Flanagan Zweet Sensation (Crazy Coctail Kalamita x Flanaga Xclamation)
Ex2 Singin´The Blues of Morningsky (Oracle of Fire of MOrningsky x Thundersound of MOrningsky)
females - open cl  
Ex1, CWC Finnsky Claudia (Gleanntan Gotwhatittakes x Finnsky Xit)
Ex2 Gold Monarh Makkabi (Finnsky Xcalibur x Of Skyeline Avantura)
Ex3 Aylin Stribrny Nuz (Asterix Silversky Bohemian x Alouette Kiaora)
Ex4 Jasmina Baggins Koralia (Bungo Baggins Sirion x Ola Xandrina)
Ex Finnsky Fortune (Finsky Design x Olivia Original Sensation)
Ex Zizka-Bonnie Metrowka (Finnsky ZZTop x Aurora Agemibor)
VG Nennysky Dream Darling (Nennysky Dream Barthes x Nennysky Dream Ytnesnatea)
VG Parrima Arih Tsentifolia Flaffi Flor (Strike a Light of Morningsky x Parrima Arih Egida)
disk. Arlin Krayse Dog (Okiki Gro Bez x Coco Chanel Koralia)
abs. Druidson After Midnight Skyeotts (Wemoway Devil Moon x Skyeotts Alexandra Kyleakin)
females - champion cl.  
Ex1, CWC, CACIB, World Winer Finnsky Blackrose (Mariquita Flashxclusive x Finnsky Tazzee)
Ex2 Finnsky Charisma (Gleanntan Gotwhatitakes x Finnsky Xit)
Ex3 Arline¨Babebarbie (Elderberry Edison x Arline´s Whiz Kid Whoopy)
Ex4 Idea Wlochaty Walek (Futti z Kozuzsek x Jowita Dobry Rok)
Ex Abrakadabra Harmonia Zmyslow (Frutti z Kkozuszek x sarabanda Altaica)
Ex Finnsky Alexandra (Rannoch Skye Superstar x Finnsky Wonder)
abs Skyewalker´s Gentle Gemma (Sacre Attivo de la Parole de Bohemel x Always AGain of the Isle of Skye)
abs Zwart Kunst of Wallace´Coven (Lynsindemore XWallace x Hold That Dream of Morningsky)
females - champion cl.  
Ex1 Aurora Agemibor (Olivia Instant W´Dream x Rachel z Hubertowki)

 

results according the judges reports in the ring. If you find any mistake contact us