Club show Mlada Boleslav /CZ

30.4.2006

judge: Sue O´Brian / GB (SAMMARA kennel)

 

The results were taken from the Jezkova´s family page www.glenalbyn.org

 

Photos of Jezkova´s family here

 

Classes Dogs Breeder Owner
Baby  (3-6 mo.)
VN1 Brad Pitt Emiel Regis Spěváčková Petra (CZ) Koníčková Hana (CZ)
Puppy (6-9 mo.)
VN1 Cherry Brandy Od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) Čapníková Eva (CZ)
Junior (9-18 mo.)
V1, CAJC Night Bird Černý Faun R. Spolková (CZ) A. Kolářová (CZ)
V2 Come As You Are Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) L. Klímová + D. Kováčiková (CZ)
V3 Balza Black Aladin Z. Šimoničová (SK) M. Šimonič (SK)
V4 Alistair´s Free and Easy Andersson Nina a Johan (SE) Crhovi Jana a Ladislav
V Alechandro Deline K. Bílá (SK) M. Řezníčková (CZ)
V Hadrián Od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) J. Dvořáčková (CZ)
V Hannibal Vanilka D. Volková (CZ) J. Staňková (CZ)
Intermediate (15 - 24 mo.)
V1, CAC, KV Dea - Dro Marco Polo D. Zelinová (SK) D. Zelinová + A. Bugárová (SK)
V2, r.CAC Clan Of Stork´s Faberge Th.J.M. Ojevaar (NL) L. Jurášková (CZ)
V3 Budulínek Z Klouček M. Rudolfová (CZ) J. Přívozníková (CZ)
Open (over 15 mo.)
V1, CAC Dea - Dro Look I´m Here D. Zelinová (SK) B. Drtinová (CZ)
V2, r.CAC Firstprizebears Comanche J. Hartman (B) L. Klímová (CZ) + J. Hartman (B)
V3 Elefant Vanilka D. Volková (CZ) K. Šimáková (CZ)
V4 Adam U líšnického potoka J. Bischof (CZ) M. Smatana (CZ)
chyběl JCh. Akim z Veselého kopce E. Dvořáková (CZ) E. Dvořáková (CZ)
Working (over 15 mo.)
V1, CAC Fimfárum od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) B. Drtinová (CZ)
Winners (over 15 mo.)
V1, CAC Ch. Philemon Occasion K. Selle (D) D. Netolická (CZ)
V2, r.CAC Ch. Anno Domini MMIII Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) L. Klímová + Supková (CZ)
V3 Ch. Benedikt Vanilka D. Volková (CZ) S. Kopečná (CZ)
V4 Ich. Natterjack Jay Kay D. Hyde (GB) D. Volková (CZ)
Veteran (over 8 yr.)
V1, VTV, nej. veterán Ich. Natterjack´s Just Czeching D. Hyde (GB) D. + B. Volkovi (CZ)
V2 Ich. Firstprizebears Lukachukai J. Hartman (B) L. Klímová (CZ)
Honour (over 15 mo.)
V1, VTC Ch. Dea - Dro Look It´s Me D. Zelinová (SK) D. Zelinová + M. Mikšíková (SK)
V2 Ch. Indigo Black Černý faun R. Spolková (CZ) M. Christophová (CZ)


 

Classes Bitches Breeder Owner
Baby  (3-6 mo.)
VN1, nej. baby Breaksea November Mist Burfitt G.R. (GB) J. Ježková (CZ)
VN2 Berúthiel Emiel Regis H. Koníčková (CZ) H. Koníčková + P.Kozelka(CZ)
VN3 Berceuse Emiel Regis H. Koníčková (CZ) H. Koníčková(CZ)
Puppy (6-9 mo.)
VN1, nej. dorost Charming Od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) Kaiser Marie (DE)
VN2 Chuligánka Brandy Od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) M. Koubová (CZ)
Junior (9-18 mo.)
V1, CAJC Hermiona G. Od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) B. Drtinová (CZ)
V2 JCh. Celtsdale What Dreams May Come D. Ringpfeil (D) D. Ringpfeil (D)
V3 Audi Go Black Deline K. Bílá (SK) K. Bílá (SK)
V4 Balza Black Alyson Z. Šimoničová (SK) P. Vazdová (CZ)
V Carmen Black Elbeland F. Gulyás (CZ) H. Strnadová (CZ)
V Colour Of  Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) P. Spěváčková (CZ)
V Curious Way Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) L. Klímová + D. Kováčiková (CZ)
V Cyber Shot Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) Z. Horčičková (CZ)
VD Hannah Elizabeth Vanilka D. Volková (CZ) M. Formánek (CZ)
chyběla Candy Black Elbeland F. Gulyás (CZ) M. Loukotová (CZ)
Intermediate (15 - 24 mo.)
V1, CAC JCh. Firstprizebears Dallas J. Hartman (B) D. Zelinová + M. Mikšíková (SK)
V2, R.CAC C´You Lucy Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) J. + M. Antošovi (CZ)
V3 Dea - Dro My Fair Lady D. Zelinová (SK) B. Drtinová (CZ)
Open (over 15 mo.)
V1, CAC Ch. Conny Na Provázku S. Váňa (CZ) M. Christophová (CZ)
V2, r. CAC Agáta U Líšnického potoka J. Bischof (CZ) J. Hlaváčová (CZ)
V3 Connie Brown z Knížecích sadů J. Pelikánová (CZ) J. Pelikánová (CZ)
V4 Brenda Brown Věrný sen D. Kubalová (CZ) M. Valášek (CZ)
V Africa Black Elbeland F. Gulyás (CZ) F. Gulyás (CZ)
V Amálka Brown Horká čokoláda J. Jurečka (CZ) L. Matušková (CZ)
V B´Eastern Bunny Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) D. + B. Volkovi (CZ)
V Cindy Black z Knížecích sadů J. Pelikánová (CZ) J. Jandová(CZ)
V Fidorka Od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) P. Vazdová + H. Kozlíková (CZ)
V Galánka Od Emy Destinové P. Vazdová (CZ) J. Fiklík (CZ)
V Siggans Felicia S. Petterssen (S) D. Volková (CZ)
VD Alina Black Paraplíčko V. Matějovičová (CZ) J. Stanková (CZ)
chyběla Alžběta z Veselého kopce E. Dvořáková (CZ) E. Dvořáková (CZ)
Winners (over 15 mo.)
V1, CAC, KV, BOB Ch. Philemon Time To Dream K. Selle (D) D. Ringpfeil (D)
V2, r. CAC Ch. All About Me Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ) L. Náplavová (CZ)
Honour (over 15 mo.)
V1, VTC Ich. Dea - Dro Kasiterit Mona D. Zelinová (SK) D. Zelinová + M. Mikšíková (SK)
chyběla Ich. Firstprizebears Z´Waikiki J. Hartman (B) L. Klímová (CZ)


 

Competitions
Milana Karen´s Memorial
Ch. Conny Na Provázku M. Christophová (CZ)
Best Kennel
Kiaora L. Klímová (CZ)
Best Sire
Ich. Natterjack Jay Kay D. Volková (CZ)
Best Pair
Pes Ich. Natterjack Jay Kay D. Volková (CZ)
Fena Siggans Felicia D. Volková (CZ)
Juniorhandling 6 - 11 yr.
1 Aneta Náplavová + JCh. All About Me Kiaora
Juniorhandling 12 - 17 yr.
1 Kateřina Šimáková + Elefant Vanilka


 

 

    

back