Club show Mlada Boleslav / Czech republic

29.4.2007

judge: Mr.Alan Burffit/GB, kennel Breaksea

 

results are copied from the club site www.beardedcollie.cz

Photogallery of Alena Kolarova

Photogalerry of Eva Capnikova

Photogalerry of family Jezkova

 

Results Dog Breeder Owner
Junior class 9 - 18 months
V1 CAJC Firstprizebears Enfield   Klímová L./Sanchez A.
V2 Indián Od Emy Destinové   Slivková Z.
V3 Chicco Vanilka   Volkovi
V4 Bartholdi Emiel Regis   Rubešová A.
VD Dune Kiaora   Zapachová R.
VD Internet Od Emy Destinové   Horáková R.
chyběl Alony Black Wilwarin   Vlasová M.
chyběl Bleu Blanc Rouge de Chester   Heger K.
Middle class 15 - 24 months
V1 CAJC JCH. Cherry Brandy Od Emy Destinové   Čapníková E.
V2 r. CAC Balza Black Aladin   Šimoničovi
V3 Alechandro Deline   Řezníčková M.
Open class from 15 months
V1 CAC Celtsdale Perfect Dream   Popp R.
V2 r. CAC Come As You Are Kiaora   Klímová L.
V3 Night Bird Černý Faun   Kolářová A.
V4 Alistair´s Free and Easy   Crhovi
V Archie Z Vilete Bohemia   Janáčkovi
V Hadrián Od Emy Destinové   Dvořáčková J.
VD Hannibal Vanilka   Staňková J.
Working class from 15 months
V1 CAC CH. Fimfárum Od Emy Destinové   Drtinová B./Ungerová D.
Champion class from 15 months
V1 CAC KV CH. Dea-Dro Marco Polo   Bugárová A.
V2 r. CAC ICH. Natterjack Jay Kay   Volkovi
V3 CH. Philemon Occasion   Netolická D.
V4 CH. Anno Domini MMIII Kiaora   Klímová L.
V CH. Benedikt Vanilka   Kopečná N.
V CH. Clan Of Stork´s Faberge   Jurášková L.
chyběl CH. Butch Cassidy Of Slavic Charm   Paciorkovska M.
Veteran class from 8 years
V1 NV ICH. Double Scotch Blue Jolly Joker   Gescei G.
V2 ICH. Natterjack´s Just Czeching   Volkovi
Honour class from 15 months
V1 ICH. Dea-Dro Look It´s Me   Mikšíková M.
V2 CH. Dea-Dro Look I´m Here   Drtinová B.

 
Results Bitch Breeder Owner
Baby class 3 - 6 months
VN nej. baby Celtsdale So Sweet at Nonchalance   Popp R.
Puppy class 6 - 9 months
VN1 nej. dorost Oklahoma Olivie Černý Faun   Bohde S.
VN2 Nobility Natural Blondy   Dejmkovi
VN3 Wipster´s Queen Lisa at Nonchalance   Popp R./Baum S.
N4 Daisy Black Elbeland   Čáslavská H.
chyběla Byzance des Emeraudes du Lac   Heger K.
Junior class 9 - 18 months
V1 CAJC nej. mladý Mayflower Nicolett at Dea-Dro   Zelina A.
V2 Mayflower Natalie at Dea-Dro   Foučková Z.
V3 Idylka Od Emy Destinové   Pohančiková L.
V4 Barborka Chlupatý Hopan   Altová Z.
V Ailyn Black Wilwarin   Tomášková H.
V Andělka Ze Srdce Šumavy   Němečková P.
V Inkognito Od Emy Destinové   Hellingerová P.
V Spice of Life Chatterbox Caprice   Kaiser M.
VD Aischa Black Wilwarin   Moucová D.
chyběla Berceuse Emiel Regis   Koníčková H./Kozelka P.
chyběla Desert Gold Kiaora   Klímová L.
chyběla Izolda Vanilka   Popželovová A.
chyběla Mayflower Nadine at Dea-Dro   Paciorkovska M.
Middle class 15 - 24 months
V1 CAC Berúthiel Emiel Regis   Koníčková H./Kozelka P.
V2 r. CAC Balza Black Alyson   Vazdová P.
V3 Chuligánka Od Emy Destinové   Koubová M.
V4 Dreamy Dacota Sweet Ruffian   Köhler B.
V Charming Od Emy Destinové   Kaiser M.
Open class from 15 months
V1 CAC KV BOB CH. Firstprizebears Cony Island   Gescei G.
V2 r. CAC Hermiona G. Od Emy Destinové   Drtinová B./Vazdová P.
V3 Galánka Od Emy Destinové   Fiklík J.
V4 JCH. Celtsdale What Dreams My Come   Ringfeil D.
V Andělka Chlupatý Hopan   Matušková L.
V Azurka Emiel Regis   Koníčková H./Daňková M.
V Brenda Brown Věrný Sen   Valášek M.
V Carmen Black Elbeland   Strnadová H.
V Cyber Shot Kiaora   Horčičková Z.
V Jingle Bell Černý Faun   Spolková R.
V Michelle Eva Černý Faun   Christophová M.
V Sweet Ruffian Candy Snowflake   Köhler B.
VD Cindy Black Z Knížecích sadů   Jandová J.
Champion class from 15 months
V1 CAC CH. Philemon Time To Dream   Ringfeil D.
V2 r. CAC CH. Firstprizebears Z´Waikiki   Klímová L.
V3 CH. Firstprizbears Dallas   Mikšíková M.
V4 CH. Connie Brown Z Knížecích sadů   Pelikánová J.
V CH. Affair Of Heart Kiaora   Vlasová M.
V CH. All About Me Kiaora   Náplavová L.
V CH. Siggans Felicia   Volkovi
Veteran class from 8 years
V1 ICH. Citera Black Od Emy Destinové   Koníčková H./Kozelka P.
V2 Agnes Brown Izidor   Pelikánová J.
V3 ICH. Amazing Grace The I & TT Revue   I. Jennel
Honour class from 15 months
V1 vítěz Memoriálu Milana Karena CH. Conny Na provázku   Christophová M.
V2 CH. Firstprizebears Abilene   Klímová L.

 
Winners of competitions
Milan Caren's Memorial Winner
CH. Conny Na provázku Christophová Monika
Best Kennel Group
Od Emy Destinové Vazdová P.
Best Sire
ICH. Natterjack´s Just Czeching Volkovi
Best Mother
CH. Firstprizebears Z´Waikiki Klímová L.
Best Couple
Dog CH. Anno Domini MMIII Kiaora Klímová L.
Bitch CH. Firstprizebears Z´Waikiki Klímová L.
Junior Handling 6 - 11 yrs
  Aneta Náplavová + Ch. All About Me Kiaora
Junior Handling 12 - 17 yrs
  Adéla Bednářová + Azurka Emiel Regis

 

 

back